UMIF

UKE Microscopy Imaging Facility (DFG Research Infrastructure Portal: RI_00489)

.

Full nameDateBeginEndSingle-photon laserMulti-photon laserComponents switchUV-lampMain controllerObjectiveStageObjective in standard position?GMO list signed?
Antonio Virgilio Failla14.07.20221416+-+++++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla15.07.20221213+-+++++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla10.08.20221517+-+++++++
Nina Wolska11.08.202214.0016.15+-+++++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla30.08.2022912-++++++++
Martina Kiefmann01.09.2022914-++++++++
Marie-Therese Haider02.09.202209.0010.30+++++++++
Martina Kiefmann07.09.20229.0013.40-++++++++
© 2022 All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper. Powered by Joomla.